Statistik


Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00d8ac7/UDV/modules/mod_stats/helper.php on line 77

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00d8ac7/UDV/modules/mod_stats/helper.php on line 83

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00d8ac7/UDV/modules/mod_stats/helper.php on line 106
Benutzer : 24
Beiträge : 80
Seitenaufrufe : 238293

Login



Wer ist Online?

Wir haben 14 Gäste online

UDV Pokal 2014

 UDV POKAL Sieger 2014

DC HAU WECH "2"

 


Spielplan hier klicken

 

Mannschaftsmeldungen UDV-Pokal 2014
Ansprechspartner UDV-Pokal
DJK Dipbach 1 TG Veitshöchheim 1 Zundel Alexander BY-2494
0173/3450527 Mietz Thomas BY-2023 0171/3554715 Fröba Martin BY-3481
Nürnberger Udo Wütschner Christoph BY-2056
Kämpfe Daniel Witt Rainer BY-2718
Kortla Michael BY-2772 Landsteiner Michael BY-2498
Wirsching Karl-Heinz BY-2769 Deeg Kai BY-3223
Barthel Udo BY-2774 Rasmussen Walter BY-2714
Barthel Christoph BY-2773 Weber Sarah BY-2490
Schneider Christian BY-2489
DJK Dipbach 2 Freitag Günter BY-3685 Klammes Udo BY-2497
0177/5470527 Freitag Thorsten BY-3747
Klaus Willi BY-2015 DC Marktheidenfeld 1 Kettler Thomas BY-1588
Sikora Jürgen BY-2031 0170/5588556 Ordnung Sven BY-4023
Sikora Sandra BY-5813 Dietz Willi BY-4027
Sikora Steffen BY-2770 Kugler Andreas BY-2453
Blinzler Julian BY-2775 Herwig Manfred BY-4858
Guiseppe Basirico BY-5014
Väth Michael BY-1661
Barth Andreas BY-2461
DC Marktheidenfeld 2 Straub Volker BY-6661
DC Goldbach 0151/46335297 Seubert Dominik BY-6675
Eisert Urban BY-2543 Betz Jochen BY-1676
Pohl Holger BY-1687 Straub (ex Lindenberger) Alexander BY-6344
Talnack Robert BY-1686 Liebler Stefan BY-2467
Straub Robert BY-2529 Barth Jessy BY-2468
Schmitt Claus BY-2521 Barth Marvin BY-2462
Weber Jürgen BY-1726 Schreck Tanja BY-2456
Schmitt Daniel BY-2516 Leimeister Heinrich BY-2459
Wünn Olaf BY-2544 Ruckstetter Gerhard BY-2383
Scheel Wilhelm BY-2526 Keupp Steffen BY-2455
0179/7318092 Schmitt Tobias BY-2523 0162/9770313 Sternkopf Robert BY-2457
Effenberger Martin BY-1680 Michalschuk Paul BY-2466
Interthal Jörg BY-2511 Väth Stefan BY-2464
Hartke Christian BY-2536 Scheurich Jürgen BY-2465
Endemann Martin BY-2535
Jannek Frank BY-2539
Bathon Klaus BY-2540
DC Franken Fighter´s Fronzek Katrin BY-2709
DC Hau Wech 2 Köhler Alex BY-2615 0171/7201449 Meyer Axel BY-2698
0176/38828488 Rahner Jochen BY-2583 Meyer Marco BY-2705
Muster Tamara BY-2614 Fischer Tobias BY-2684
Büttner Horst BY-2610 Semineth Thomas BY-2693
Rahner Frank BY-2590 Metzger Mario BY-2712
Klimmeck Stefan BY-2611 Hasselbacher Jens BY-2711
Seehaus Stephan BY-2613 Ruloffs Sascha BY-2710
Lang Werner BY-2612 Hoffmann Frank BY-3666
Utzmann Nico BY-2701
Schnaubelt Frank BY-2690
Reichert Markus BY-2728
Mitsianis Sotorios BY-2730
Steiner Michael BY-2721
Sidiropulos Jorgo BY-2704
Hügli Swen BY-2727
Ruloffs Wolfgang BY-2706
Sapper Rene BY-2720
Weißenberger Sarah BY-2692
Ruloffs Rene BY-2713
Zirkenbach Horst BY-2722
Breitkreuz Siegfried BY-2707
Müller Manfred BY-2694
Weißenberger Rene BY-2708
Klaus Achim BY-2691
Sapper Manuel BY-2688