Statistik


Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00d8ac7/UDV/modules/mod_stats/helper.php on line 77

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00d8ac7/UDV/modules/mod_stats/helper.php on line 83

Warning: Creating default object from empty value in /www/htdocs/w00d8ac7/UDV/modules/mod_stats/helper.php on line 106
Benutzer : 24
Beiträge : 80
Seitenaufrufe : 238314

Login



Wer ist Online?

Wir haben 37 Gäste online

UDV-Pokal_Mannschaften

Mannschaftsmeldungen UDV-Pokal 2011

Ansprechspartner UDV-Pokal















DJK Dipbach Freitag Günter BY-3685
TG Veitshöchheim 1 Fröba Martin BY-3481
Freitag Thorsten BY-3747
Zundel Alexander BY-2494
Klaus Willi BY-2015
Wütschner Christoph BY-2056
Mautner Laurin BY-6688
Witt Rainer BY-2718
Mautner Maurizio BY-6677





Mautner Michael BY-3282
TG Veitshöchheim 2 Rasmussen Walter BY-2714
Mietz Thomas BY-2023
Bittner Patrik BY-2492
Sikora Jürgen BY-2031
Öhrlein Andreas BY-2496
Sikora Sandra BY-5813
Späth Jana BY-2493
Sikora Steffen BY-2770

Klammes
Udo


Pohley Michael BY-2771
DC Marktheidenfeld 1 Kettler Thomas BY-1588
Kotrla Micheal BY-2772
Ordnung Sven BY-4023

Dietz Willi BY-4027
DC Waldbüttelbrunn Eisemann Stefan BY-2756
Herwig Manfred BY-4858
Eisemann Bastian BY-2758
Kugler Andreas BY-2453
Graser David BY-2738
Straub Volker BY-6661
Kroyer Bernhard BY-2742
John Manfred BY-2463
Münch Markus BY-2752
Väth Stefan BY-2464
Münch Maximilian BY-2753





Schmitt Sabine BY-2746





Stumpf Rainer BY-2750





Wehr Thomas BY-5816





Weber Thomas BY-2763





Beck Benedikt BY-2761

























DC Goldbach Giuseppe Basirico BY5014
DC Marktheidenfeld 2 Seubert Dominik BY-6675
Eisert Urban BY2543
Betz Jochen BY-1676
Wissel Patrick BY2541
Väth Michael BY-1661
Pohl Holger BY1687
Kettler Kristin BY-2455
Talnack Robert BY1686
Lindenberger Alexander BY-6344
Straub Robert BY2529
Barth Andreas BY-2461
Schmitt Claus BY2521
Barth Marvin BY-2462
Weber Jürgen BY1726
Schreck Tanja BY-2456
Schmitt Daniel BY2516
Sternkopf Robert BY-2457
Wünn Olaf BY2544





Scheel Wilhelm BY2526
DC Franken Fighter´s Utzmann Nico BY-2701
Kißner Christian BY2540
Meyer Axel BY-2698
Heil Andreas BY1727
Meyer Marco BY-2705
Ruttmann Max BY2539
Fischer Tobias BY-2684
Interthal Jörg BY2511
Schnaubelt Frank BY-2690
Eisert Sascha BY2532
Semineth Thomas BY-2693
Hartke Christian BY2536
Schmidt Stefan BY-2724
Endemann Martin BY2535
Steiner Michael BY-2721
Pohl Andreas BY1681
Mathes Steffen BY-2712
Plewinski Fabian BY2534
Sidiropulos Jorgo BY-2704
Benner Timo BY2509
Hügli Swen BY-2727
Effenberger Martin BY1680
Ulrich Manuel BY-2709
Jakob Manuel BY2545
Ruloffs Wolfgang BY-2723
Bauer Dominik BY2513
Sapper Rene BY-2720
Schmitt Tobias BY2523
Ruloffs Rene BY-2707





Schlier Heiko BY-2731





Reichert Markus BY-2728





Mitsianis Sotorios BY-2730